Your basket is empty
Unpetroleum Jelly (100% NATURAL) Bulk
 |
|
Un-Petroleum Jelly, Natural Wax
This product is made with all natural waxes and is to be used as an alternative to petroleum-based petrolatum. This all natural product may be used as a base for lip balms, pomades or in a cream or lotion. Since all the ingredients of this product are food grade, there are no issues regarding safety.
Melting point: 135-155F
INCI: Ricinus Communis (Castor) Seed Oil (and) Hydrogenated Castor Oil (and) Beeswax (and) Copernicia Cerifera (Carnauba) Wax.
Average Customer Review: Not yet rated
Write an online review and share your thoughts with others. You must have an account in order to post.
|
|
|
|