Popular Searches: Lye     Lavender
ABOUT USFAQFYIHAZMATSHIPPING
HOME
|
SOUTH FLA ORDERS
|
CONTACT US
|
SITE USAGE TIPS
|
SHOPPING CART
|
CHECKOUT
Absolutes
Aloha Molds
Bases & Body Scrubs (unscented)
Bath, Body & Linens (products for)
Books
Bottles, Jars & Rollons - Glass
Bottles, Jars, Pails & Tubes - Plastic
Bulk Items
Butters
Candles, Simmering Wax, & Candle Accessories
Caps, Discs, Droppers, Pumps & Sprayers
Children's Items (inc. Pre-teens & Teens)
Christmas motifs
Clays
CO2 Distillates
Colorants
Critters, Toys & Soap Embeds
Dead Sea Products
Diffusers, Incense, Scenters & Lamps
Easter Items
Enamelware
Essential Oils - BULK SIZES
Essential Oils A-E
Essential Oils All
Essential Oils Ecocert, Organic, Wild
Essential Oils F-O
Essential Oils Organic
Essential Oils Organic from Madagascar
Essential Oils Organic from Madagascar (inc. Foraha)
Essential Oils P-Z
Exfoliants
Faith & Spirituality
Featured Items
Flavor Oils for Foods
Flavor Oils: N-Z
Flavor Oils: A-M
Fragance oils for gel candles
Fragance oils for soy wax and paraffin
Fragrance Oils A-G
Fragrance Oils H-N
Fragrance Oils O-Z
General & Wood Molds
Gifts for Men
Gifts for Teachers
Gifts for Women
Heart Motif Items (Love, Valentines, etc.)
Herbs, Powders, Resins - Organic & Wild
Herbs, Powders, Resins - Standard Clt.
Hydrosols / Floral Waters
Infused Oils
Items on Special
Jewelry & Trinket Boxes
Kits
Lollipop & Popsicle Sticks & Scoops
Lye & Other Chemicals
Massage Oils & Products
Micas
Milky Way All
Milky Way Animals
Milky Way Celtic
Milky Way Christmas
Milky Way Flowers/Trees
Milky Way Fruits
Milky Way Geometrics
Milky Way Guest Molds
Milky Way Hearts
Milky Way Holidays (not Christmas)
Milky Way Miscellaneous
Milky Way Molds
Milky Way Sea Life
Milky Way Tray Molds
NEW PRODUCTS
Other Products
Packaging Decorative
Pets
Pipettes & Bags
Powders,Salts & Soda
Silver Plated Products
Soap Bases
Soap Molds
Soap Molds
Soap Molds -- Adult Themes
Solubilizers & Thickeners
Tea Items
Valentine's Day Items
Vanilla Beans
Vegetable & Nut Oils & Aloes A-G
Vegetable & Nut Oils H-Z
Waxes, floral
Waxes, others
Wedding Items (inc. Showers & Anniversaries)
NEW PRODUCTS

Best Sellers in NEW PRODUCTS
Tea tree, NP, organic ess. oil,  1 oz.
Tea tree, NP, organic ess. oil, 1 oz.
Lavender, NP, organic ess. oil, 1 oz.
Lavender, NP, organic ess. oil, 1 oz.
Lemon  NP, organic ess. oil, 4 oz.
Lemon NP, organic ess. oil, 4 oz.
Polysorbate 80,      1 lb.
Polysorbate 80, 1 lb.
Tea tree, NP, organic ess. oil,   2 oz.
Tea tree, NP, organic ess. oil, 2 oz.


$17.58
...more>>>

Medicine of the Cherokee: The Way of Right Relationship

Medicine of the Cherokee: The Way of Right Relationship

Quantity:

 



$8.13
...more>>>

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 1/4 oz.

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, (1/4 oz.) Rosemary verbenone: Rosmarinus officinalis verbenoniferum, steam distilled flowering top/leaf, Corsica (organic). This chemotype of Rosemary shows how populations of a single species can differ in chemical composition. This CT is soft, warm, sweet, and most skin-friendly. Its best known use is as a facial oil for extremely dry skin (combine with carrot seed, lavender, 2% in hazelnut or fractionated coconut oil). The verbenone CT is even more effective at clearing catarrh than Rosemary officinalis. It is less stimulating generally and especially less of a mental stimulant, so it can be used in the evening. It's also used to regulate the hypothalmic, pituitary, and sexual glands (ovaries and testicles). Blends well with basil, bergamot, cedarwood, frankincense, ginger, lemon, orange and peppermint. Flash point: 104°F. (Cannot ship via air or ocean w/o appropriate documentation, cannot ship via postal air services.)

Quantity:

 



$14.65
...more>>>

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 1/2 oz.

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil,1/2 oz.) Rosemary verbenone: Rosmarinus officinalis verbenoniferum, steam distilled flowering top/leaf, Corsica (organic). This chemotype of Rosemary shows how populations of a single species can differ in chemical composition. This CT is soft, warm, sweet, and most skin-friendly. Its best known use is as a facial oil for extremely dry skin (combine with carrot seed, lavender, 2% in hazelnut or fractionated coconut oil). The verbenone CT is even more effective at clearing catarrh than Rosemary officinalis. It is less stimulating generally and especially less of a mental stimulant, so it can be used in the evening. It's also used to regulate the hypothalmic, pituitary, and sexual glands (ovaries and testicles). Blends well with basil, bergamot, cedarwood, frankincense, ginger, lemon, orange and peppermint. Flash point: 104°F. (Cannot ship via air or ocean w/o appropriate documentation, cannot ship via postal air services.)

Quantity:

 



$24.13
...more>>>

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 1 oz.

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil,(1 oz.) Rosemary verbenone: Rosmarinus officinalis verbenoniferum, steam distilled flowering top/leaf, Corsica (organic). This chemotype of Rosemary shows how populations of a single species can differ in chemical composition. This CT is soft, warm, sweet, and most skin-friendly. Its best known use is as a facial oil for extremely dry skin (combine with carrot seed, lavender, 2% in hazelnut or fractionated coconut oil). The verbenone CT is even more effective at clearing catarrh than Rosemary officinalis. It is less stimulating generally and especially less of a mental stimulant, so it can be used in the evening. It's also used to regulate the hypothalmic, pituitary, and sexual glands (ovaries and testicles). Blends well with basil, bergamot, cedarwood, frankincense, ginger, lemon, orange and peppermint. Flash point: 104°F. (Cannot ship via air or ocean w/o appropriate documentation, cannot ship via postal air services.)

Quantity:

 



$43.18
...more>>>

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 2 oz.

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 2 oz. Rosemary verbenone: Rosmarinus officinalis verbenoniferum, steam distilled flowering top/leaf, Corsica (organic). This chemotype of Rosemary shows how populations of a single species can differ in chemical composition. This CT is soft, warm, sweet, and most skin-friendly. Its best known use is as a facial oil for extremely dry skin (combine with carrot seed, lavender, 2% in hazelnut or fractionated coconut oil). The verbenone CT is even more effective at clearing catarrh than Rosemary officinalis. It is less stimulating generally and especially less of a mental stimulant, so it can be used in the evening. It's also used to regulate the hypothalmic, pituitary, and sexual glands (ovaries and testicles). Blends well with basil, bergamot, cedarwood, frankincense, ginger, lemon, orange and peppermint. Flash point: 104°F. (Cannot ship via air or ocean w/o appropriate documentation, cannot ship via postal air services.)

Quantity:

 



$2.99
...more>>>

Tea tree, NP, organic ess. oil, 1/4 oz.

Tea tree, NOP, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 1/4 oz. Melaleuca alternifolia. Australia

Quantity:

 



$3.95
...more>>>

Tea tree, NP, organic ess. oil, 1/2 oz.

Tea tree, NOP, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 1/2 oz. Melaleuca alternifolia. Australia

Quantity:

 



$6.15
...more>>>

Tea tree, NP, organic ess. oil, 1 oz.

Tea tree, NOP, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 1 oz. Melaleuca alternifolia. Australia

Quantity:

 



$10.16
...more>>>

Tea tree, NP, organic ess. oil, 2 oz.

Tea tree, NOP, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 2 oz. Melaleuca alternifolia. Australia

Quantity:

 



$16.14
...more>>>

Tea tree, NP, organic ess. oil, 4 oz.

Tea tree, NOP, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 4 oz. Melaleuca alternifolia. Australia

Quantity:

 



$26.85
...more>>>

Tea tree, NP, organic ess. oil, 8 oz.

Tea tree, NOP, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 8 oz. Melaleuca alternifolia. Australia

Quantity:

 



$42.21
...more>>>

Tea tree, NP, organic ess. oil, 16 oz.

Tea tree, NOP, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 16 oz. Melaleuca alternifolia. Australia

Quantity:

 



$81.66
...more>>>

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 4 oz.

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 4 oz. Rosemary verbenone: Rosmarinus officinalis verbenoniferum, steam distilled flowering top/leaf, Corsica (organic). This chemotype of Rosemary shows how populations of a single species can differ in chemical composition. This CT is soft, warm, sweet, and most skin-friendly. Its best known use is as a facial oil for extremely dry skin (combine with carrot seed, lavender, 2% in hazelnut or fractionated coconut oil). The verbenone CT is even more effective at clearing catarrh than Rosemary officinalis. It is less stimulating generally and especially less of a mental stimulant, so it can be used in the evening. It's also used to regulate the hypothalmic, pituitary, and sexual glands (ovaries and testicles). Blends well with basil, bergamot, cedarwood, frankincense, ginger, lemon, orange and peppermint. Flash point: 104°F. (Cannot ship via air or ocean w/o appropriate documentation, cannot ship via postal air services.)

Quantity:

 



$157.88
...more>>>

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 8 oz.

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Oil, 8 oz. Rosemary verbenone: Rosmarinus officinalis verbenoniferum, steam distilled flowering top/leaf, Corsica (organic). This chemotype of Rosemary shows how populations of a single species can differ in chemical composition. This CT is soft, warm, sweet, and most skin-friendly. Its best known use is as a facial oil for extremely dry skin (combine with carrot seed, lavender, 2% in hazelnut or fractionated coconut oil). The verbenone CT is even more effective at clearing catarrh than Rosemary officinalis. It is less stimulating generally and especially less of a mental stimulant, so it can be used in the evening. It's also used to regulate the hypothalmic, pituitary, and sexual glands (ovaries and testicles). Blends well with basil, bergamot, cedarwood, frankincense, ginger, lemon, orange and peppermint. Flash point: 104°F. (Cannot ship via air or ocean w/o appropriate documentation, cannot ship via postal air services.)

Quantity:

 



$306.14
...more>>>

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 16 oz.

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 16 oz. Rosemary verbenone: Rosmarinus officinalis verbenoniferum, steam distilled flowering top/leaf, Corsica (organic). This chemotype of Rosemary shows how populations of a single species can differ in chemical composition. This CT is soft, warm, sweet, and most skin-friendly. Its best known use is as a facial oil for extremely dry skin (combine with carrot seed, lavender, 2% in hazelnut or fractionated coconut oil). The verbenone CT is even more effective at clearing catarrh than Rosemary officinalis. It is less stimulating generally and especially less of a mental stimulant, so it can be used in the evening. It's also used to regulate the hypothalmic, pituitary, and sexual glands (ovaries and testicles). Blends well with basil, bergamot, cedarwood, frankincense, ginger, lemon, orange and peppermint. Flash point: 104°F. (Cannot ship via air or ocean w/o appropriate documentation, cannot ship via postal air services.)

Quantity:

 



$81.17
...more>>>

Tea tree, NP, organic ess. oil, 2 lbs.

Tea tree, NOP, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 2 lbs. Melaleuca alternifolia. Australia

Quantity:

 



$4.75
...more>>>

Polysorbate 80, 1 lb.

Sold by weight. Our Polysorbate 80 (polyoxyethylene sorbitan monooleate) is derived from olive oil. It is a non-toxic, nonionic surfactant/emulsifier and a water-soluble yellowish liquid used as a dispersing agent which allows oil and water to mix without the use of alcohol. It’s a fragrance solubilizer and stabilizer; it lubricates and has a soothing effect on the skin. This skin- safe ingredient is used extensively in oil-in-water emulsions (lotions, conditioners, cream rinses, shampoos, liquid soaps, body polishes or scrubs, etc.) and also for body mists and linen sprays. Will be found as an ingredient in many body toiletries, cosmetics and wipes now in the market. Polysorbates are generally used in combination with other emulsifiers such as mono- and diglycerides or sorbitan monostearates for various purposes such as to disperse flavors and colors, to make essential oils and vitamins soluble and to improve volume and texture in baked goods. Use Polysorbate 80 when lots of foaming action is desired in the finished product.

Start with a ratio of 1:1. For example, for every ounce of essential or fragrance oil mix with one ounce of Polysorbate 20. It’s extremely important to mix well. Then add enough distilled water to allow you to make your blend or product. If the results are still too cloudy for you, you may need to increase the Polysorbate 20 to 3 parts to 1 or 4 parts to 1. Sometimes, the denser the oil the more Polysorbate 80 you will need. INCI: Polysorbate 80.

Quantity:

 



$8.25
...more>>>

Polysorbate 80, 2 lbs.

Sold by weight. Our Polysorbate 80 (polyoxyethylene sorbitan monooleate) is derived from olive oil. It is a non-toxic, nonionic surfactant/emulsifier and a water-soluble yellowish liquid used as a dispersing agent which allows oil and water to mix without the use of alcohol. It’s a fragrance solubilizer and stabilizer; it lubricates and has a soothing effect on the skin. This skin- safe ingredient is used extensively in oil-in-water emulsions (lotions, conditioners, cream rinses, shampoos, liquid soaps, body polishes or scrubs, etc.) and also for body mists and linen sprays. Will be found as an ingredient in many body toiletries, cosmetics and wipes now in the market. Polysorbates are generally used in combination with other emulsifiers such as mono- and diglycerides or sorbitan monostearates for various purposes such as to disperse flavors and colors, to make essential oils and vitamins soluble and to improve volume and texture in baked goods. Use Polysorbate 80 when lots of foaming action is desired in the finished product.

Start with a ratio of 1:1. For example, for every ounce of essential or fragrance oil mix with one ounce of Polysorbate 20. It’s extremely important to mix well. Then add enough distilled water to allow you to make your blend or product. If the results are still too cloudy for you, you may need to increase the Polysorbate 20 to 3 parts to 1 or 4 parts to 1. Sometimes, the denser the oil the more Polysorbate 80 you will need. INCI: Polysorbate 80.

Quantity:

 



$15.00
...more>>>

Polysorbate 80, 4 lbs.

Sold by weight. Our Polysorbate 80 (polyoxyethylene sorbitan monooleate) is derived from olive oil. It is a non-toxic, nonionic surfactant/emulsifier and a water-soluble yellowish liquid used as a dispersing agent which allows oil and water to mix without the use of alcohol. It’s a fragrance solubilizer and stabilizer; it lubricates and has a soothing effect on the skin. This skin- safe ingredient is used extensively in oil-in-water emulsions (lotions, conditioners, cream rinses, shampoos, liquid soaps, body polishes or scrubs, etc.) and also for body mists and linen sprays. Will be found as an ingredient in many body toiletries, cosmetics and wipes now in the market. Polysorbates are generally used in combination with other emulsifiers such as mono- and diglycerides or sorbitan monostearates for various purposes such as to disperse flavors and colors, to make essential oils and vitamins soluble and to improve volume and texture in baked goods. Use Polysorbate 80 when lots of foaming action is desired in the finished product.

Start with a ratio of 1:1. For example, for every ounce of essential or fragrance oil mix with one ounce of Polysorbate 20. It’s extremely important to mix well. Then add enough distilled water to allow you to make your blend or product. If the results are still too cloudy for you, you may need to increase the Polysorbate 20 to 3 parts to 1 or 4 parts to 1. Sometimes, the denser the oil the more Polysorbate 80 you will need. INCI: Polysorbate 80.

Quantity:

 



$24.50
...more>>>

Polysorbate 80, 7 lbs.

Sold by weight. Our Polysorbate 80 (polyoxyethylene sorbitan monooleate) is derived from olive oil. It is a non-toxic, nonionic surfactant/emulsifier and a water-soluble yellowish liquid used as a dispersing agent which allows oil and water to mix without the use of alcohol. It’s a fragrance solubilizer and stabilizer; it lubricates and has a soothing effect on the skin. This skin- safe ingredient is used extensively in oil-in-water emulsions (lotions, conditioners, cream rinses, shampoos, liquid soaps, body polishes or scrubs, etc.) and also for body mists and linen sprays. Will be found as an ingredient in many body toiletries, cosmetics and wipes now in the market. Polysorbates are generally used in combination with other emulsifiers such as mono- and diglycerides or sorbitan monostearates for various purposes such as to disperse flavors and colors, to make essential oils and vitamins soluble and to improve volume and texture in baked goods. Use Polysorbate 80 when lots of foaming action is desired in the finished product.

Start with a ratio of 1:1. For example, for every ounce of essential or fragrance oil mix with one ounce of Polysorbate 20. It’s extremely important to mix well. Then add enough distilled water to allow you to make your blend or product. If the results are still too cloudy for you, you may need to increase the Polysorbate 20 to 3 parts to 1 or 4 parts to 1. Sometimes, the denser the oil the more Polysorbate 80 you will need. INCI: Polysorbate 80.

Quantity:

 



$68.26
...more>>>

Polysorbate 80, 35 lbs.

Sold by weight. Our Polysorbate 80 (polyoxyethylene sorbitan monooleate) is derived from olive oil. It is a non-toxic, nonionic surfactant/emulsifier and a water-soluble yellowish liquid used as a dispersing agent which allows oil and water to mix without the use of alcohol. It’s a fragrance solubilizer and stabilizer; it lubricates and has a soothing effect on the skin. This skin- safe ingredient is used extensively in oil-in-water emulsions (lotions, conditioners, cream rinses, shampoos, liquid soaps, body polishes or scrubs, etc.) and also for body mists and linen sprays. Will be found as an ingredient in many body toiletries, cosmetics and wipes now in the market. Polysorbates are generally used in combination with other emulsifiers such as mono- and diglycerides or sorbitan monostearates for various purposes such as to disperse flavors and colors, to make essential oils and vitamins soluble and to improve volume and texture in baked goods. Use Polysorbate 80 when lots of foaming action is desired in the finished product.

Start with a ratio of 1:1. For example, for every ounce of essential or fragrance oil mix with one ounce of Polysorbate 20. It’s extremely important to mix well. Then add enough distilled water to allow you to make your blend or product. If the results are still too cloudy for you, you may need to increase the Polysorbate 20 to 3 parts to 1 or 4 parts to 1. Sometimes, the denser the oil the more Polysorbate 80 you will need. INCI: Polysorbate 80.

Quantity:

 



$1.06
...more>>>

Cosmoval PET cobalt blue 6 oz. bottle, 24/410.(price per unit)(w/o cap!)

High quality PET cosmoval bottle in cobalt blue, 24/410 neck finish, please select the correct top which is sold separately. We offer disc tops, white screw-on caps, lotion pumps and sprayers.

Quantity:

 



$12.48
...more>>>

Cosmoval PET cobalt blue 6 oz. bottle, 24/410.(pack of 12)(w/o cap!)

High quality PET cosmoval bottle in cobalt blue, 24/410 neck finish, please select the correct top which is sold separately. We offer disc tops, white screw-on caps, lotion pumps and sprayers.

Quantity:

 



$22.89
...more>>>

Cosmoval PET cobalt blue, 6 oz. bottle, 24/410.(pack of 24)(w/o cap!)

High quality PET cosmoval bottle in cobalt blue, 24/410 neck finish, please select the correct top which is sold separately. We offer disc tops, white screw-on caps, lotion pumps and sprayers.

Quantity:

 



$4.53
...more>>>

Eucalyptus radiata, NP, organic ess. oil, 1/2 oz.

Eucalyptus radiata, NOP, Cert/Org. Ess. Oil, 1/2 oz.

Quantity:

 



$6.89
...more>>>

Eucalyptus radiata, NP, organic ess. oil, 1 oz.

Eucalyptus radiata, NOP, Cert/Org. Ess. Oil, 1 oz.

Quantity:

 



$11.23
...more>>>

Eucalyptus radiata, NP, organic ess. oil, 2 oz.

Eucalyptus radiata, NOP, Cert/Org. Ess. Oil, 2 oz.

Quantity:

 



$36.49
...more>>>

Eucalyptus radiata, NP, organic ess. oil, 8 oz.

Eucalyptus radiata, NOP, Cert/Org. Ess. Oil, 8 oz.

Quantity:

 



$69.19
...more>>>

Eucalyptus radiata, NP, organic ess. oil, 16 oz.

Eucalyptus radiata, NOP, Cert/Org. Ess. Oil, 16 oz.

Quantity:

 



$131.04
...more>>>

Eucalyptus radiata, NP, organic ess. oil, 2 lbs.

Eucalyptus radiata, NOP, Cert/Org. Ess. Oil, 2 lbs.

Quantity:

 



$5.38
...more>>>

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 1/8 oz.

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert(organic) essential oil (1/8 oz.) Rosemary verbenone: Rosmarinus officinalis verbenoniferum, steam distilled flowering top/leaf, Corsica (organic). This chemotype of Rosemary shows how populations of a single species can differ in chemical composition. This CT is soft, warm, sweet, and most skin-friendly. Its best known use is as a facial oil for extremely dry skin (combine with carrot seed, lavender, 2% in hazelnut or fractionated coconut oil). The verbenone CT is even more effective at clearing catarrh than Rosemary officinalis. It is less stimulating generally and especially less of a mental stimulant, so it can be used in the evening. It's also used to regulate the hypothalmic, pituitary, and sexual glands (ovaries and testicles). Blends well with basil, bergamot, cedarwood, frankincense, ginger, lemon, orange and peppermint. Flash point: 104°F. (Cannot ship via air or ocean w/o appropriate documentation, cannot ship via postal air services.)

Quantity:

 



$583.02
...more>>>

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 2 lbs.

Rosemary verbenone Ecocert, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil,(2 lbs.) Rosemary verbenone: Rosmarinus officinalis verbenoniferum, steam distilled flowering top/leaf, Corsica (organic). This chemotype of Rosemary shows how populations of a single species can differ in chemical composition. This CT is soft, warm, sweet, and most skin-friendly. Its best known use is as a facial oil for extremely dry skin (combine with carrot seed, lavender, 2% in hazelnut or fractionated coconut oil). The verbenone CT is even more effective at clearing catarrh than Rosemary officinalis. It is less stimulating generally and especially less of a mental stimulant, so it can be used in the evening. It's also used to regulate the hypothalmic, pituitary, and sexual glands (ovaries and testicles). Blends well with basil, bergamot, cedarwood, frankincense, ginger, lemon, orange and peppermint. Flash point: 104°F. (Cannot ship via air or ocean w/o appropriate documentation, cannot ship via postal air services.)

Quantity:

 



$2.57
...more>>>

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NP, organic ess. oil, 1/8 oz.

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NOP, Organic Ess. Oil, 1/8 oz. India.

Quantity:

 



$4.42
...more>>>

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NP, organic ess. oil, 1/4 oz.

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NOP, Organic Ess. Oil, 1/4 oz. India.

Quantity:

 



$7.63
...more>>>

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NP, organic ess. oil, 1/2 oz.

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NOP, Organic Ess. Oil, 1/2 oz. India.

Quantity:

 



$13.52
...more>>>

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NP, organic ess. oil, 1 oz.

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NOP, Organic Ess. Oil, 1 oz. India.

Quantity:

 



$23.96
...more>>>

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NP, organic ess. oil, 2 oz.

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NOP, Organic Ess. Oil, 2 oz. India.

Quantity:

 



$42.26
...more>>>

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NP, organic ess. oil, 4 oz.

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NOP, Organic Ess. Oil, 1/2 oz. India.

Quantity:

 



$76.72
...more>>>

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NP, organic ess. oil,8 oz.

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NOP, Organic Ess. Oil, 8 oz. India.

Quantity:

 



$137.97
...more>>>

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NP, organic ess. oil, 1 lb.

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NOP, Organic Ess. Oil, 1 lb. India.

Quantity:

 



$249.39
...more>>>

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NP, organic ess. oil, 2 lbs.

Basil, Sweet, ct. chavicol, NOP, Organic Ess. Oil, 2 lbs. India.

Quantity:

 



$2.79
...more>>>

Patchouli, NP, organic ess. oil, 1/8 oz.

Patchouli, NOP, Cert./Org. Ess. Oil, 1/8 oz. Botanical Name: Pogostemon Country: India.

Quantity:

 



$4.10
...more>>>

Patchouli, NP, organic ess. oil, 1/4 oz.

Botanical Name: Pogostemon, Country: India.

Quantity:

 



$10.95
...more>>>

Patchouli, NP, organic ess. oil, 1 oz.

Botanical Name: Pogostemon, Country: India.

Quantity:

 



$19.86
...more>>>

Patchouli, NP, organic ess. oil, 2 oz.

Botanical Name: Pogostemon, Country: India.

Quantity:

 



$37.49
...more>>>

Patchouli, NP, organic ess. oil, 4 oz.

Botanical Name: Pogostemon, Country: India.

Quantity: